The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview!


The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for interview at 18, 19, 20, 21, 22 April 2022 in order to examine the rights and duties, as well as the knowledge of the state language provided by the laws of Azerbaijan Republic, which applied to obtain permanent residence permit in the Republic of Azerbaijan.

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 18.04.2022

09:30

1 GADZHIEV RAMIL

2 RUSTAMOVA SAADET

10:30

1 MEKHTIEV SALIM

2  GASANOVA GYULNARA

11:30

1 MAMEDOVA SHEBNEM

2 ABDULLAEVA GYULNAR

3 KHALILOV AIDIN

14:00

1 ALIYEV ALIM

2 GADIROVA AGILA

15:00

1 YUKSEL AHMET

2 ANZABI MAHDI

16:00

1 IBRAGIMOVA ASUDA

2 ISRAFILOVA RUBABA

17:00

1 ASADOVA GYULYAZ

2 KASUMOV ARZUMAN

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 19.04.2022

09:30

1 SHIKHALIEVA AIGUN

2 ADAMCHUK KHRYSTYNA

10:30

1 JAFAROVA LEILA

2 JAFAROVA RANA

11:30

1 DENIZ SEMIH

2 ASKAROV BINAT

3 KULIYEVA NURANA

14:00

1 SALIMOV ZAUR

2 MAMEDOVA PERVANI

15:00

1 AKHMEDOVA AMINA

2 JAFAROVA SEVIL

16:00

1 KHALILOVA SEVIL DJANBAGISHEVNA

2 NAVAEI SOLEIMAN

17:00

1 ABDULLAEVA ELMIRA

2 KARAKUS RECEP

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 20.04.2022

09:30

1 ABBASOVA GULNARA

2 TAGHIZADEH SIAMAK

10:30

1 OSMANOV GURBAN

2 GASANOVA MARZAKHANIM

11:30

1 MAMEDOV GABIL

2 CHALGIZOVA LEILA

3 KULUYEVA HURAMAN

14:00

1 AL HAMDO MOHAMAD

2 SHAFIEVA GAIAKHANUM

15:00

1 GAPCHYEVA OXANA

2 GAPCHYEVA SABINA

16:00

1 MUHAMMAD ATHAR NADEEM

2 GADZHYMURADOVA MARYNA

17:00

1 DASHDAMIROVA RUGIIA

2 ALIEVA ELEONORA

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 21.04.2022

09:30

1 MAKHMUDOVA MAKHIRA

2 OSMANOVA AIKUN

10:30

1 MAMEDOV NOVRUZ

2 ALIEVA GUNAI

11:30

1 GAPCHYEVA ELMIRA

2 GULIEVA RASHINAZ

3 INCE AYSEGUL

14:00

1 INCE TEZCAN

2 ISKYANDAROV BAKHRAM

15:00

1 PASHAEVA TARANA

2 EYUBOVA BASDI

16:00

1 QURBANOVA RAHIMA

2 ALIEVA NASKHANIM

17:00

1 IUSUBOVA SABIRA

2 ZEREHPOUSH BASMENJ MARYAM

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 22.04.2022

09:30

1 MUSTAFAEV ILGAR

2 MUSTAFAEV ALI

10:30

1 GARAEVA MARINA

2 KHASHIM KYZY ROZA

11:30

1 ISMAILOVA FARGANA

2 ABDULLAEV SELMIKHAN

3 AZIZBEKOVA LEILA

14:00

1 MAKHMUDOV ANAR

2 ALIEVA JAMILA

15:00

1 ISMAILOVA LALA

2 TOHIDI MARAND MOHAMMADREZA

16:00

1 MUSAEV ELNUR

2 ASADOV UZEIR

17:00

1 MIRZAEVI AIAZ

2 MIRZAEVA NAZILA

 

Note 1: You can obtain information on questions asked by the Commission from here

Note 2: Persons intending to attend the courses can obtain information on Training Courses from here