The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview!


The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for interview at 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 June 2021 in order to examine the rights and duties, as well as the knowledge of the state language provided by the laws of Azerbaijan Republic, which applied to obtain permanent residence permit in the Republic of Azerbaijan.

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 07.06.2021

09:30

1 DADASHOVA PERVANE

2 CHIKHINOV SHABAN

3 ASKEROV IUNUS IBRAHIM

10:30

1 YABLONSKA TETIANA

2 ZENGIN ALI YILMAZ

3 GADZHIEVA MADINAT

11:30

1 MEHRABOVA TAKHMINA

2 GUSEINOVA TURAN

3 ADGOZALOVA ESMIRA

4 NABIEV RIZVAN

14:00

1 KHALILOVA FADILA   

2 MAMEDOVA AINURA

3 ISBAROVA ZABITA

15:00

1 GULIEVA AINURA  

2 RAGIMOVA GIUNAI   

3 GORCEAG TATIANA  

4 CHEN ZHONGHONG  

16:00

1 ALIYEV ALI

2 BUNIATOVA CHINARA   

3 BAIRAMOV ROLAND

4 ALIIEVA LIDIIA

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 08.06.2021

09:30

1 SULEIMANOVA  FARIDA

2 HASANOV MEIDANALI

3 ISMAILOV ILGAR

10:30

1 ISMAILOVA TARANA

2 SENOL FIKRET

3 SAADATMAND AHMAD

11:30

1 MAMIRZHON KYZY LEILA

2 OSMANOVA LEILA

3 CİNARLİDERE MUSTAFA

4 GASANOV KHAGANI

14:00

1 NASIROV  YALCHYN  

2 FASHAEVA  KHADJA

3 BADALOV  RUSTEM

15:00

1 GUSEINOV RAMIN

2 VALIEVA PHIRANGIZ

3 ISGENDEROVA  GULENDAM

 4 GASANOVA  RABIA  

16:00

1 AGAEV  ALI

2 KHALILOVA  ELMIRA

3 MAMEDOV VAGIPH

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 09.06.2021

09:30

1 ABBASOVA GULNAR

2 NAMAZOV  ELMAN  

3 KULIEVA  TURANA   

10:30

1 ALIMAMEDOVA   OFELIIA  

2 MAMEDOVA  RAZIIA  

3 GAJIEV ELMAN                         

11:30

1 GADIROVA VICTORIA

2 MAMEDOVA ZUMRUD

3 MAMEDOV SURKHAI

4 MAMMADOVA SHAKHNAZ

14:00

1 JAFARI MEHDI

2 OMAROV RASIM

3 YAMAC RAHIM

15:00

1 SHAFAGGATOVA LEYLA

2 BULAEVA ADALET

3 RASULOVA LINA

4 VELIZADE AINUR  

16:00

1 MAKHMUDOVA ELMIRA   

2 BORKUNOVA SVETLANA

3 IUSUBOVA MEKHPARA

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 10.06.2021

14:00

1 ALIYEVA  HALYNA

2 NARIMANOVA TOKHVA   

3 ISAEV ILGAR  

15:00

1 MIRZAEVI PHARIZ  

2 HASHEMI ESMAEIL   

3 NAMAZOV RAGIF

4 NABIEVA VUSALA

16:00

1 MURSALOV MURSAL

2 MAKHMUDOVA FAIDA

3 KURBANOVA RIDZHINA

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 11.06.2021

09:30

1 NAUMOV ALEKSANDR

2  MAMEDOV SABIR

3 NAZAROVA JEMAL

10:30

1 ISRAILOVA NADEZHDA

 2 ORUJOVA ELZA

3 BAYRAMOVA AYSEL

11:30

1 MUSAEVA ELNARA

2 CHINGINA DANIELA

3 ALIEVA AIKUL

4 KHALIAPOVA LEILA

14:00

1 KARACA HUSEYIN

2 AYDIN KADIR BEKİR   

3 ASLANOVA OISANDIG MƏHƏMMƏD     

15:00

1 AIVAZOVA KHAIALA

2 ADYGOZALOVA MARIA

3 OZGUN HALIL IBRAHIM      

4 KHALİLOV GUMBAT ƏKBƏR   

16:00

1 HARMIDAROVA YEVHENIIA    

2 ALAFTEKIN SEYIDOV AYNUR

3 KOC HUSEYIN RZA

17:00

1 ALIEV MAHARAM LƏTİF

2 KAYMAZ MUHAMMER

Note 1: You can obtain information on questions asked by the Commission from here

Note 2: Persons intending to attend the courses can obtain information on Training Courses from here