AZ EN RU
logo Aliyev
The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview!

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview!

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for interview at 03, 04, 05 and 06 december 2018 in order to examine the rights and duties, as well as the knowledge of the state language provided by the laws of Azerbaijan Republic, which applied to obtain permanent residence permit in the Republic of Azerbaijan.

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 03.12.2018

09:00

Mirbagheri Seyedahmad   

Iazagiul Mamedova

Nuermaimaiti Hanakezi                   

10:00

Nargiz Muradova

Ofelia Ibrahimova

Ruslan Aliev

Munir Ahmad

11:00

Osman Alakhverdiyev

Mehmet Yakarisik

Sevil Zakirova

Shirin Omarova

                   12:00

Elvira Berdykhodzhoeva

Shoida Azizova

Khuru Salahova

                   14:00

Erol Ipek

Sevil Bairamova

Dervis Aydin

Vugar Azagov 

                    15:00

Irada Ragimova

Ragimova Esmira 

Ergun Susarli

Serap Susarli

Aliona Istratuc

16:00

Rashid Mireev

Ismail Alaskarovi

Dzhakhangirzade   Shakhnaz

Alieva Aynur

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 04.12.2018

09:00

Mamedov Maarif

Guseinovi Aslan

Kafarova Rakhila

         10:00

Dibirov Musa

Dibirov Farkhad

Mirzaevi Mugum

Amjad Sohail

                    11:00

Agga   Asmaa

Rasulov  Dzhabi 

Horbachev Artur  

Gasymov  Yadigar

12:00

Cankurtaran  Sabettin

Bairamov Ganja

Hasanov Ilgar

                   14:00

Gunaydin Mustafa

Gajiev Rakhid

Bakhtiarova Gulnara

Ahmedova Orazdursun

15:00

Seidova Evgenia

Kose Selamet Mehmet

Gadzhiev Saatbeg İsmail

Gasanov  Radjaf 

16:00

Bairamova  Vusala Elxan

Mamedov Gasan Vahid

Ahmedova Azada

Mamedovi Elvin

Amirahov Basdi

 

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 05.12.2018

09:00

Yunusov Konul Mehdiqulu

Mamedov Azer Azad

Kairbekova Gulnar Mubarakovna

         10:00

Radzhabov Ali Kurbanali

Akhmanov Syavush Mustafa

Agaev Vakhid

Balcı Durali Halil

                    11:00

Aliev Gasan Ali

Ertugrul Huseyin

Chelyabova Elnara Rafikovna

Bigay Malik Süleman

                   12:00

Azizov Nasimi İbrahim

Mamedov Elchin

Kalandarova Aisel

                   14:00

Gurel Unal Ahmet Halis

Gurel Melek Burhan

Suleymanov Faramaz Aramxan

Amer  Mostafa Abdalla Abdelrahman

15:00

Kharvaran Amir Hossein

Ghabelrahmat Nasim Bəhman

Ahmad Shakil Qafur

Nagiev Sabir

   16:00

Akhmedov Nabi Amlet

Dzhafarova Ofeliia

Akkus Metin Kadir

Sulieimanova Aida Nazim

Mamedova Akipha Elşad

Mehdieva Irma               

 

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 06.12.2018

09:00

Batyrbekova Gulnara

Isaev Seimur Nazim

Ozbek Emre Kartal

10:00

Aslanov Nizami Musa   

Aslanova Liudmyla Vasilyevna  

Orangi Asl Maghsoud

Djafarov Khagani

                    11:00

Salamova Meleksuma Maqomed

Khudaverdieva Aksana Cəlaliyevna   

Lebedeva Nataliya  

Zakhiralieva Amalya

                   12:00

Bagirov Rafail

Aleskerova Farida

Aleskerova Saray

14:00

Alieva Elnara Mahmud

Yildirim Ali

Gasanov Salminazi Qasımovna

Taskala Muharrem Enver

                    15:00

Alagezov Rasim

Shykhiyeu Frudun Abbas          

Khalilov Ruslani Mamed

Kurbanaliev Shamil
                                                                                                                               16:00

Mamedov Nasimi

Dincel Sukru Aslan

Haghayeghi Nosrati  Tahereh

Kurbanov Zaur Eldar

Rezaei Jahdkon  Reza  

Ahmadzadeh Ahari  Parviz

 

Note 1: You can obtain information on questions asked by the Commission from here

Note 2: Persons intending to attend the courses can obtain information on Training Courses from here 

Regional miqrasiya idarələri