AZ EN RU
logo Aliyev
The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview!

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview!

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for interview at 16, 17, 18  june 2020 in order to examine the rights and duties, as well as the knowledge of the state language provided by the laws of Azerbaijan Republic, which applied to obtain permanent residence permit in the Republic of Azerbaijan.

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 16.06.2020

10:30

1 Saveleva Elena Vasilyevna                 

2 Mikailova Ulkiar Ceyhun                     

3 Alievi Polad İsfaxan                          

4 Hajiyeva Aisel Niyazi                           

 11:30

1 Igde Eyyub                                          

2 Yusubova Vilaiat Yusub                  

3 Omarov Selim   

4 Nayeb Derakhtan Naser                                                

14:00

1 Jafarova Ijran Alekber                         

2 Khatipova Khamida Abdutalıbovna

3 Suleimanova Narmin Əli              

 15:00

1 Suleimanova Ainur Osman         

2 Kubatova Elza Səlimovna            

3 AYOUB ACHRAF                        

16:00

1 ASMAKUL IUSIBOVA

2 SABA KULIYEVA

3 SHAFAG MAMEDOVA

17:00

1 AYNUR NAGIEVA

2 DIANA BABAYEVA

3  NAILYA VELIBEKOVA

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 17.06.2020

 09:30

1 ELIMKHAN ALAKHVERDIEV

2 RAMIL KYAZIMOV

3 EVGENIIA ASLANOVA

 10:30

1 ELDAR BAIRAMOV

2 SAGIBA MURADOVA

3 IASHAR OSMANOV

4 KHURU  ISMAILOVA

 11:30

1 ALI GADZHALIYEV

2 BALAKHSHIYEVA GULZAT 

3 RZAYEV ARIF 

4 AIUBOVA FATIMA 

14:00

1 ABDULLAEVA CHAMAN

2 DZHABRAILOVA  ELVINA 

3 SULEIMANOVA TAKHMINA 

 15:00

1 ASHOUR   RAGHED                             

2 DEMIR SEBAHATTIN

3 NAMAZOVA DARIA                                             

16:00

1 ASKEROVA AIDAN

2 KHUBANOV GIUNAI

3 KARALOVA SADAGAT

  17:00

1 JAMALOV OKTAI

2 IUSUBOV ELCHIN 

3 IUSUBOVA AMILA 

 

The list of names of foreigners and stateless persons which invited for the interview at 18.06.2020

09:30

1 GARAGASHEV VUGAR

2 MAMEDOVA KIAMALE

3 MUSAEV MINAIA                                                                                                                                      

 10:30

1 ALIIEVA NATELA

2 BANNAEVA LEYLA

3 SALAKHOV ELVIN

4 MUSTAFAEV MARIF

11:30

1 MAMEDOVA NARMINA

2 GAMIDOVA GIULDARAN

3 MIR PANAH MOHAMMAD

4 MAMISHOVA AITAKIN

 14:00

1 VAN WILLIGEN CORNELIA EGBERDINA

2 YAKOBCHUK NATALIIA

3 MAMMADOVA DZHULSUM

 15:00

1 SADIKOVA KHAIALA

2 MAMEDOVA IETAR

3 SHIRINOVA SVETLANA

16:00

1 IBRAGIMOVA SOLTANKHANYM

2 SHARIPOVI VALIK

3 KAHVECI AHMET                                             

 17:00

1 ASHIROVA ELNARA

2 MUSAEV NABI

3 ELPASHAEVA GIULI

 

Note 1: You can obtain information on questions asked by the Commission from here

Note 2: Persons intending to attend the courses can obtain information on Training Courses from here 

Regional miqrasiya idarələri
Elanlar